Rent Collection
October 2026 · the 14 sample tenants on this page.
Total expected
$36,250
Collected
$26,360
Pending
$7,480
Overdue
$1,620
Late fees
$75
Collection progress, October 2026
73% collectedCollected $26,360Pending $7,480Overdue $1,620Partially paid, $790 left
| Tenant | Property | Unit | Rent | Due date | Paid on | Amount paid | Status | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MA Michael Anderson |
The Grand Oak Residence | 4B | $1,850 | Oct 1 | Oct 1 | $1,850 | Paid | ||
ET Emma Thompson |
The Grand Oak Residence | 2A | $1,450 | Oct 1 | Oct 1 | $1,450 | Paid | ||
IM Isabella Moore |
The Grand Oak Residence | 8A | $1,980 | Oct 5 | - | - | Pending | ||
SW Sophia Williams |
Parkview Heights | 3A | $2,150 | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | $2,150 | Paid | ||
LH Liam Harris |
Parkview Heights | 1C | $1,520 | Oct 1 | Oct 1 | $1,520 | Paid | ||
DC Daniel Carter |
Riverside Apartments | 3C | $1,620 | Oct 1 | - | - | Overdue | ||
CY Charlotte Young |
Riverside Apartments | 5A | $1,790 | Oct 5 | Oct 4 | $1,000 | Partially Paid | ||
BH Benjamin Hall |
Riverside Apartments | 2D | $1,840 | Oct 1 | Oct 3 | $1,840 | Paid | ||
NL Northwind Legal LLP |
Skyline Business Center | Suite 1204 | $6,400 | Oct 1 | Oct 1 | $6,400 | Paid | ||
BC Brightpath Consulting |
Skyline Business Center | Suite 305 | $3,100 | Oct 10 | - | - | Pending | ||
JM James Mitchell |
Maple Grove Villas | V-12 | $3,850 | Oct 1 | Oct 1 | $3,850 | Paid | ||
MR Mia Robinson |
Maple Grove Villas | V-07 | $3,200 | Oct 1 | Oct 2 | $3,200 | Paid | ||
B& Bean & Brew Cafe |
Central Plaza | Shop 1 | $3,100 | Oct 1 | Oct 1 | $3,100 | Paid | ||
LW Lucas Walker Studio |
Central Plaza | Suite 204 | $2,400 | Oct 15 | - | - | Pending |
Nothing found
No results match your search.