Rent Collection

October 2026 · the 14 sample tenants on this page.

Total expected

$36,250

Rent due this month

Collected

$26,360

73% of expected

Pending

$7,480

3 tenants, not yet due

Overdue

$1,620

1 tenant

Late fees

$75

Charged this month

Collection progress, October 2026

73% collected
Collected $26,360Pending $7,480Overdue $1,620Partially paid, $790 left
TenantPropertyUnitRentDue datePaid onAmount paidStatus
MA
Michael Anderson
The Grand Oak Residence 4B $1,850 Oct 1 Oct 1 $1,850 Paid
ET
Emma Thompson
The Grand Oak Residence 2A $1,450 Oct 1 Oct 1 $1,450 Paid
IM
Isabella Moore
The Grand Oak Residence 8A $1,980 Oct 5 - - Pending
SW
Sophia Williams
Parkview Heights 3A $2,150 Oct 1 Oct 2 $2,150 Paid
LH
Liam Harris
Parkview Heights 1C $1,520 Oct 1 Oct 1 $1,520 Paid
DC
Daniel Carter
Riverside Apartments 3C $1,620 Oct 1 - - Overdue
CY
Charlotte Young
Riverside Apartments 5A $1,790 Oct 5 Oct 4 $1,000 Partially Paid
BH
Benjamin Hall
Riverside Apartments 2D $1,840 Oct 1 Oct 3 $1,840 Paid
NL
Northwind Legal LLP
Skyline Business Center Suite 1204 $6,400 Oct 1 Oct 1 $6,400 Paid
BC
Brightpath Consulting
Skyline Business Center Suite 305 $3,100 Oct 10 - - Pending
JM
James Mitchell
Maple Grove Villas V-12 $3,850 Oct 1 Oct 1 $3,850 Paid
MR
Mia Robinson
Maple Grove Villas V-07 $3,200 Oct 1 Oct 2 $3,200 Paid
B&
Bean & Brew Cafe
Central Plaza Shop 1 $3,100 Oct 1 Oct 1 $3,100 Paid
LW
Lucas Walker Studio
Central Plaza Suite 204 $2,400 Oct 15 - - Pending

Nothing found

No results match your search.

Theme Customizer

Theme mode
Primary color
Font family
Font size
Sidebar theme
Sidebar state
Sidebar position
Container
Header
Density
Border radius
Presets